Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

X

 

XanthanGum 黃原膠

Xanthan gumis a polysaccharide used as a food additive and rheology modifier. It isproduced by a process involving fermentation of glucose or sucrose. Incosmetics it is used to prepare water gels usually in conjunction withbentonite clays. Is also used in oil-in-water emulsions to help stabilize theoil droplets against coalescence. It has some skin hydrating properties.

黃原膠是是由葡萄糖或蔗糖發酵的過程生產的,在護膚品中,它通常與膨潤土一起用來製成水凝膠;也用於水油乳液以幫助穩定油滴以防止聚結;它具有皮膚保濕性能。