Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

J

 

Jojoba Esters 荷荷芭酯

Jojobaesters are the hydrogenation or interesterification product of Jojoba oil.Jojoba Esters are commonly used in cosmetic formulations as an emollient, dueto its remarkable similarity to the natural oils produced by the human skin,and its high oxidative stability.

荷荷巴酯是荷荷巴油的氫化或酯交換產物。荷荷巴酯由於與人體皮膚產生的天然油脂具有顯著的相似性和高的氧化穩定性,因此通常在化妝品配方中用作潤膚劑。