Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

T

 

Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter* 可可脂*

Commonlyreferred to as Cocoa Butter, a vegetable oil derived from the seeds of thetropical Cacao tree, which becomes solid at room temperature. It softens theskin and protects it against environmental influences.

通常被稱為可可脂,一種來源於熱帶可可樹種子的植物油,在室溫下變成固體。它能軟化皮膚,並保護它免受環境影響。

 

Titanium dioxide 二氧化鈦

TitaniumDioxide is found in nature as the mineral or it may be prepared by directcombination of titanium and oxygen. It is a white powder used as a thickening,whitening, lubricating, and sunscreen ingredient in cosmetics. It protects skinfrom UVA and UVB radiation and is considered to have no risk of skin irritation.

二氧化鈦作為礦物在自然界中被發現,或者可以通過直接結合鈦和氧來製備。它是一種白色粉末,用作化妝品中的增稠、增白、潤滑和防曬成分。它保護皮膚免受UVAUVB輻射,被認為沒有皮膚刺激的風險。

 

Tocopherol維他命E

Tocopherolsare a class of naturally occurring chemical compounds related to Vitamin E. Itsantioxidant properties can protect the cells of the skin against free radicalsand at the same time protect the product against oxidation. It is also aneffective moisturizing agent and improves the elasticity of the skin. It can beused in skin care products for daily use, but it is particularly useful in suncare products.

它是一類與維他命E有關的天然化合物,其抗氧化性能可以保護皮膚細胞免受自由基的侵害,同時保護產品免受氧化;它也是一種有效的保濕劑,能提高皮膚的彈性。它可以在日常使用的護膚品中使用,但在防曬產品中特別有用。